• Tom's Tourney 2019

    Register your team
    between December 11th and January 5th

    Read More
  • Tom's Tourney 2018 Media

  • Tom's Tourney 2018 Results

  • Tom's Tourney 2019

    International Ultimate Tournament Bruges - Since 1992
  • Future TT's

    Check out the date of TT for the next couple of years
    Read More
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Registration is closed

Registration is closed. Deadline was January 5th. You can still register but only to be put on the bottom of the waiting-list.

Use the contactform if you still want to contact us to register your team.

 

Ladies: Participating teams

Ladies division (16 teams)

Amsterdam Ultimate Club Ladies (Amsterdam, NLD)
Belgian National Women Team (BEL)
CUSB Shout (Bologna, ITA)
Dedicated Ultimate Copenhagen (Copenhagen, DNK)
Deskeagh (IRL)
Dutch Women's National Team (NLD)
France Women (FRA)
GB Women's Master (GBR)
Gentleladies (Gent, BEL)
German Women Masters (DEU)
Germany U24 Women (DEU)
JinX (Berlin, DEU)
Mainzelmaedchen (Mainz, DEU)
Mantis (Vienna, AUT)
Scram (Edinburgh/Glasgow, GBR)
Swiss Women's National Team (CHE)

Continue Reading

Open 1: Participating teams

Open division 1 (24 teams)

Alba (Edingburgh, GBR)
Amsterdam Ultimate Club Open (Amsterdam, NLD)
Belgium Open (BEL)
Belgium U24 Open (BEL)
Chevron Action Flash (Manchester, GBR)
Cotarica Grandes (Rimini, ITA)
CUSB La Fotta51 (Bologna, ITA)
Craic Dealers 2.0 (Limerick, IRL)
Devon Ultimate (Exeter, GBR)
Finland National Team (FIN)
Fire of London (London, GBR)
Flump (London, GBR)
Freespeed (Basel, CHE)
Friselis (Versailles, FRA)
FWD>> (Vienna, AUT)
GB U24 Men (GBR)
Heidees (Eppelheim, DEU)
Iznogood (Noisy le Sec, FRA)
New Age (Raanana, ISR)
Raging Bananas (Nantes, FRA)
Ragnarok (Copenhagen, DNK)
Rebel Ultimate (Cork, IRL)
Red Bulls (Bologna, ITA)
Tchac (Pornichet, FRA)
WallCity (Berlin, DEU)

Continue Reading

Open 2: Participating teams

Open division 2 (20 teams)

Ah Ouh Puc (Paris, FRA)
Ars Ludendi (Darmstadt, DEU)
AtomSwift (Polyarnye Zori, RUS)
Belgium U20 (BEL)
Blue Arse Flies (Evesham, GBR)
Boys R Us (Utrecht, NLD)
Cota Viet (Rimini, ITA)
Frizstyle (Le Mans, FRA)
Frizzly Bears (Aachen, DEU)
Germany U20 Open (DEU)
Glory Owls (Brussel, BEL)
GOLD (Gent, BEL)
Goldfingers (Potsdam, DEU)
Hardfisch (Hamburg, DEU)
Mooncatchers (Brussel, BEL)
Mosquitos (Klosterneuburg, AUT)
Panthers (Bern, CHE)
Solebang (Cham, CHE)
SUN (Creteil, FRA)
Uproar (Maynooth, IRL)

Continue Reading